TAX CREDIT WAITING LIST

Home »  TAX CREDIT WAITING LIST

1 Bedroom Units

  1. Anthony Gallagher Horn
  2. Joyce New Robe
  3. Gloria Shirt
  4. Alexyca Dusty Bull
  5. Cherri Rattler
  6. Karla Bird
  7. Vicky Wagner
  8. Betty Crossguns-Fish
  9. Lucina Makes Cold Weather
  10. Freda Vielle
  11. Anthony Yellow Owl Jr.
  12. Sundance Ant
  13. Michelle Plouffe
  14. JoAnn Augare
  15. Koby Red Horn
  16. March Arnoux
  17. Tomasa Rattler
  18. Mary Edmo-Salois

2 Bedroom Units

  1. Andrea Madplume
  2. Aubrey Ground
  3. Shanna Running Crane
  4. ShyAnn Raining Bird
  5. Trish Makes Cold Weather
  6. Latoya Decarlo
  7. Marnie Vaile
  8. Ashley Bullcalf
  9. Crystal Still Smoking
  10. Geoffrey White
  11. Brittany Racine
  12. Elizabeth Bitz
  13. Alexandrea Old Chief
  14. Galen Arrowtop III
  15. Riawna Gallineaux
  16. Beverly Iron Pipe Begay
  17. Carl McLean
  18. Guy Deroche
  19. Sharon Little Plume
  20. Ryann Parsons

3 Bedroom Unit

  1. Wendy Mad Plume
  2. Brian Cadotte
  3. Marcia Kicking Woman
  4. Phillip Higgins
  5. Kelsey Hall
  6. Lynell Tail Feathers
  7. Kylie Rutherford
  8. Aurora Devereaux
  9. Derra Devereaux
  10. Twyla Young Running Crane
  11. Beth Goss
  12. Erica Edwards
  13. Roxanne Bird Rattler
  14. Felicia Arrowtopknot
  15. March Hall
  16. Melissa Running Crane Augare
  17. Courtney Old Chief
  18. Kimberly Trombley
  19. Leticia Tall Whiteman
  20. Mountain Bullshoe
  21. Anna Ollinger
  22. Nancy White
  23. Jesse Racine
  24. Tricia Rutherford Wells
  25. Victoria Boggs
  26. David Spotted Eagle
  27. Aretha Parker
  28. Kelli Spotted Eagle
  29. Lynette Lunak
  30. Ryann Parsons

4 Bedroom Unit

  1. Jennifer Calf Robe
  2. Loriah Valenzuela
  3. Aurora Devereaux
  4. Clayton Many Hides
  5. Cecilia Blackman
  6. Twyla Young Running Crane
  7. Erica Edwards
  8. Roxanne Bird Rattler
  9. Jennifer Crossguns
  10. Sally New Breast
  11. Andrea Ground
  12. Shantell No Runner
  13. Kelli Spotted Eagle
  14. Christina Skunk Cap
  15. Joseph Connelly